Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+39.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+154.0%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties