Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WISHMOOR ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+56.0%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+11.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4BY
← Back to All Properties