132, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+30.1%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+51.1%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+116.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+10.7%
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1