57, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,500+43.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+12.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1