43, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+94.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+55.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 25 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1