25, FALLOWFIELD WALK, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 2QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,550
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£80,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,550+52.0%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£80,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+198.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+13.0%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1