82, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+8.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+37.9%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Terraced
+£39,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,453
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1