45, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 5XY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-30.5%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+192.2%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1