Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+81.0%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+119.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties