Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LYNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+22.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+43.5%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9NQ
← Back to All Properties