Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,950
+42.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+4.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5EG
← Back to All Properties