Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+29.4%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-0.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties