Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£582,500
+68.8%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Other
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+43.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Other
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0RH
← Back to All Properties