30, NORTH ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+140.5%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+1.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995+8.1%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1