Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 92, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+58.2%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
-36.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 8 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties