Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLACKMIRES WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+63.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4JQ
← Back to All Properties