Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties