Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DEAN BROOK ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 3UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+26.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,950
+143.1%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£125,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 3UF
← Back to All Properties