Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAREY CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,050
+32.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QX
← Back to All Properties