18, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£400,000+37.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,000
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1