20, WHEATCROFT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+16.9%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+79.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1