Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLTOP ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,250
Last Sold Price
5 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,250
+30.3%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties