Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+420.8%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£201,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4QS
← Back to All Properties