Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHTON COURT, 135, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+12.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+0.3%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PW
← Back to All Properties