Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DELAPRE COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,320
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£16,320 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,320
+18.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£16,320 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
-13.0%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+127.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+54.4%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XJ
← Back to All Properties