Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FIRLANDS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
-1.0%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-3.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FB
← Back to All Properties