Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRUNSWICK STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
-1.5%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+52.9%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
-17.5%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0HU
← Back to All Properties