Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-1.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties