8, DRAGONFLY DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+36.4%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000+14.3%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500+32.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+45.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+56.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1