Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SALISBURY CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9UH
← Back to All Properties