Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, GREAT GOODWIN DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 2UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+27.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 24 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 2UB
← Back to All Properties