Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FERNWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.0%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+155.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DQ
← Back to All Properties