19, ROACH VALE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3YN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£423,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£423,000+34.3%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+12.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+124.0%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1