3, WEST ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6LT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,000+57.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000-25.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+76.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+13.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+72.2%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1