Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RAMSEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+5.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+124.6%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5HW
← Back to All Properties