Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEYWOOD GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+62.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
-35.8%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6JP
← Back to All Properties