Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAWKE BROOK CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,948
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£60,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,948
+130.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,498
Sold on 13 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6GD
← Back to All Properties