Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+2.7%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
-17.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties