Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, COSSINGTON COURT, COSSINGTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.2%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+488.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NG
← Back to All Properties