46, WESTWOOD AVENUE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£463,500+115.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+218.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1