Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+7.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+58.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8AT
← Back to All Properties