27, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+103.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000-5.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,995+11.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+109.9%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+37.3%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1