Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINDER VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+35.1%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+30.6%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-11.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,250
-11.7%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+86.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LF
← Back to All Properties