Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, BROADBOTTOM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+55.1%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+154.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties