Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CLEARBROOK CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+88.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+92.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BP
← Back to All Properties