93, LEGH STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£94,500+270.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-13.3%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,400
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1