Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIVINGTON PARK, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-9.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 22 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6HU
← Back to All Properties