7, GROVE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,995+50.7%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000+135.5%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+13.8%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+49.3%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1