Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 1D, KINGSDOWN PARK HOLIDAY VILLAGE, UPPER STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£120,500
+77.2%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 4 December 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8EU
← Back to All Properties