Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BROOMHILL CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£103,162 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+37.3%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,162 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,838
+140.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£161,838 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5BT
← Back to All Properties